#alltheingredients: Amaranth seed oil (INCI: Amaranthus caudatus seed oil)

We’ve used amaranth in a number of different ways here in our workshop… Amaranth seed oil (Amaranthus caudatus seed oil) Amaranthus squalane NaturePep Amaranth (INCI: Water, Amaranthus Caudatus Seed Extract) – Lotioncrafter link, post coming soon FSS foaming amaranth PET* or FSS foaming amaranth ECT* (INCI: Sodium Cocoyl Hydrolyzed Amaranth Protein) – FSS links, post coming…

You are not logged in. This content is for $1 Level, $3 Level, $5 Level, and $10 Level members only. Please login if you are a member.
Log InSubscribe